Network Transceivers / Shop - Page 4 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 52%


Blowout Sale! Up to 52% off on Network Transceivers (in Shop) at Web Info Tech Pro, Page 4 [9]. Top brands include ADnet, Cisco, StarTech, Deegoo, HP, MakerFocus, X10, HPC Optics, 10Gtek, ipolex, Dell, TRENDnet, PRIMUSIT, & Xiuxin. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Single Mode SC WDM Single Fiber Bi-Di Gigabit Media Converter - Built-in Fiber Module 20km (12.42 Miles) - to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10 100 1000 RJ-45 - Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed -1 Pair
By ADnet
In Stock
$80.00
$68.85
You Save: 14%
4.5 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Single Fiber Up to 20 km (12.42 miles) using 1310 nm/1550nm & 1550/1310nm With Ease - and save on your fiber infrastructure, because only 1 fiber will be needed for 2 units to ustablish a fiber link. AN-UMG130 (150)-AS-20J Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work right away! Powering it up? Ea


Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU1M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter
By Cisco
In Stock
$27.38

mpn: SFP-H10GB-CU1M=, ean: 2855794005001,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
Twinax cables offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. Suitable for very short distances.. 3.3 ft. For Catalyst 2960.


StarTech.com 2 km Fiber Media Converter - 10/100Mbps Ethernet - Multi Mode SC Fiber - Ethernet Media Converter - (MCM110SC2)
By StarTech
In Stock
$44.39

mpn: MCM110SC2, ean: 0777787371196,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 43 reviews
Convert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 2 km over Multi Mode SC fiber - The MCM110SC2 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Ethernet Media Converter SC 2 km creates an economical, cost-effective Ethernet-fiber link, transparently converting to/from 10Base-T or 100Base-Tx Ethernet signals and 100Base-Fx optical signals to extend an Ethernet network connection over an SC terminated multimode fiber backbone. The converter supports a maximum multimode fiber optic cable distance of 2 kilometers


4Pcs ESP8266 Serial WiFi Module ESP-01 Updated Wireless Transceiver Board 3.3V for Arduino
By Deegoo
In Stock
$11.99

mpn: 8541549612, ean: 0608603912074,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from another application processor.Specifications:Serial/UART baud rate: 115200 bpsInput power: 3.3VI/O voltage tolerance: 3.6V MaxFlash Memory Size: 1MB (8Mbit)WiFi security modes: WPA, WPA2Package Including4 * ESP8266 Wifi Transceiver Module    Note: The i


Hewlett Packard Enterprise X130 10G SFP+ LC SR
By HP
In Stock
$125.04
$120.00
You Save: 4%

mpn: B0086GUU3W, ean: 0778888679907,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 51 reviews
Main FeaturesManufacturer/Supplier: Hewlett-PackardManufacturer Part Number: JD092BManufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: HPProduct Model: JD092BProduct Name: JD092B SFP+ ModuleProduct Type: SFP+Application/Usage: Data NetworkingInterfaces/Ports: 10GBase-SRInterfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR NetworkGeneral InformationManufacturer/Supplier:Hewlett-PackardManufacturer Part Number:JD092BManufacturer Website Address:Brand Name:HPProduct Model:JD092BProduct Name:JD092B SFP+ ModuleProduct T


MakerFocus 3.2 Inch TFT LCD Touch Screen with 16MB Flash, Arduino Touch Screen Display Human Machine Interface HMI Screen 3.2'' Touch Display Generic Nextion Enhanced nx4024k032
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$34.99

mpn: TKM130307A4X4E378, ean: 0190033090519,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 52 reviews
Nextion NX8048K032 Touch Display Enhanced Versions 3.2 Inch HMI LCDDescription:Link Wiki:NoDisplay Resolution:480 * 240Display Interface:SerialDisplay Controller:NoTFT display interface:N/ADisplay Size:3.2''Board Size: 95mm*47.6mmExpand: SD Card Socket , Touch ScreenSupport built-in RTCSupport GPIOSD Card interface: support max max 32G Micro TF/SD card (FAT32 file format)Flash data storage space: 16MBEEPROM: 1024 byteRAM: 3584 byteInstruction buffer: 1024 byteColor:65K (65536) colo


MakerFocus TFmini Plus Li-DAR Module(Short-Range Distance Sensor), Li-DAR Sensor Module Single-Point Ranging Module 0.1-12m Measurement Range Distance Support I/O, UART and I2C
By MakerFocus
In Stock
$46.99

mpn: 24MTXQ946137OS, ean: 0673400168603,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 32 reviews
Description:TFmini Plus, based on TFmini(Purchase link: https://www.amazon.com/dp/B075V5TZRY), is a single-point short-range Li-DAR. Inherited low cost, small size and low power consumption from TFmini, TFmini Plus has greatly improved its performance - increasing the measurement frequency, reducing blind zone and improving accuracy. Meanwhile, TFmini Plus introduces IP65 enclosures and optimizes various compensation algorithms, which will greatly expand its application fields and scenarios.Prod


X10 Wireless Base Transceiver Module (RR501)
By X10
In Stock
$37.09

mpn: RR501, ean: 0099081120011,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 49 reviews
If you want to control X10 modules with a wireless controller, plug in the X10 RR501 Wireless Base Transceiver Module. Unlike the TM751 transceiver, this RR501 model responds to both X10 and RF signals (not just RF), giving you versatile control over the transceiver's built-in appliance module, as well as your other X10 modules. The RR501 transceiver module picks up radio frequency (RF) signals from X10 wireless remotes and then converts those signals into X10 commands, which are sent over your


Meraki Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver | 10G LRM MMF 1310nm MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-HPC
By HPC Optics
In Stock
$127.99

mpn: MA-SFP-10GB-LRM-HPC, ean: 0643217957134,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM (100% Compatible) 10GBASE-LRM Multimode MMF 220m 1310nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver100% Meraki Compatible MA-SFP-10GB-LRM. Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10Gb/s Data Rate. 10GBASE-LRM 10G Ethernet, Multimode Fiber (MMF). Up to 220m Reach, 1310nm Wavelength, Duplex LC Connector, DDM. LIFETIME WARRANTY.


Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter Open SFP Slot, 1.25Gb/s Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Networks Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter Without Transceiver (2 Pack)
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$51.99

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP(2pcs),

4.5 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
Smart Management: 1x SFP Optical Port: 1.25Gbps support Gigabit Ethernet; 1x RJ45 Port: 10M/100M/1000M, supports Full/Half Duplex auto-negotiation and MDI/MDIX auto-crossover.. High-quality and Widely Compatibility: Equiped with high-quality chip to ensure stability and Ultra-low time-delay data transmission. Complies with IEEE 802.3/802.3u/802.3z/802.3ab, 10/100/1000Base-TX/FX. Supports jumbo frame size 9K byte.. Easy Installation and Use: Modulization configuration design, support hot-swappabl


Single Mode LC WDM Single Fiber Bi-Di Gigabit Media Converter - Built-in Fiber Module 20km (12.42 Miles) - to UTP Cat5e Cat6 10/100/1000 RJ-45 - Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed -1 Pair
By ADnet
In Stock
$95.00
$78.00
You Save: 18%

mpn: AN-UM-SMC-AS-J+AN-UM-SFP-SM/WDM/1310-20/,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Extend your Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Network Over Single Mode Single Fiber Up to 20 km (12.42 miles) using 1310 nm/1550nm & 1550/1310nm With Ease - and save on your fiber infrastructure, because only 1 fiber will be needed for 2 units to establish a fiber link. AN-UM-SMC-AS-J + AN-UM-SFP-SM/WDM/1310-20/D Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter Will Automatically Detect 10 Mbit/s or 100 Mbit/s Fast Ethernet or 1000 Mbit/s Gigabit port - You just need plug in the cables and it will work right awa




StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible SFP Module -100BASE-TX RJ45 Copper Transceiver (MASFP1GBTXST)
By StarTech
In Stock
$83.99
$59.30
You Save: 29%

mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-TX, ean: 0065030869461,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 50 reviews
100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP1GBTXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX compatible copper transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and routers. It delivers dependable 1 GbE connectivity over copper cable, for 10BASE-T, 1000BASE-T, and 100BASE-TX compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 100 m (328 ft). Technical Specifications: •   Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps •   Type: Copper


DELL - Dell 1000SX GBIC 850nm Module New X3366 FTRJ8519P1BNL
By Dell
SKU: #C-159414
In Stock
$41.50

sku: C-159414, mpn: X3366, ean: 0700814127053,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
X3366 Dell Compliant SFP transceivers are designed to work in any Dell family of products. These transceivers are used to connect multi-mode fiber up to 550 meters and can use both 50/125 or 62/125 fiber. Brand: Dell Part Number: X3366 Type: Transceiver Protocol 1000BASE-SX Ethernet and dual-rate 1.063/2.125 Fibre Channel Form factor SFP Laser Transmitter 850nm Digital Diagnostic Functions Yes Temperature Range -20 to 85 RoHS compliant Yes Fully Dell Compatible YesBrand: Dell. Part Number: X3366


SFP to SFP Fiber Media Converter - 2 x Standard Open SFP Slots - Supports Gigabit, Fast Ethernet and 2.5G SFP miniGBIC modules - Fiber to Fiber Converter - Without Transceivers
By ADnet
In Stock
$69.85

mpn: AN-UM-2-SMC-AS,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
Do you have 2 segments of optical fiber network, that do not match in wavelenght or fiber cable type? Or, simply need to extend the distance? AN-UM-2-SMC-AS is Designed for All these purposes and even beyond them - Use Any Standard SFP Module You Have In Hand to Plug In A & B SFP slots and You Are Done - It Works! Changing Distance or Fiber Type? Again, Change SFP module , While Keeping Same Media Converter! Here are some possible applications for you to consider: Single Mode to Multim


TRENDnet 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System, Hot Swappable, Housing for up to 16 TFC Series Media Converters, Fast Ethernet RJ45, RS-232, SNMP Management Module, Lifetime Protection, TFC-1600
By TRENDnet
In Stock
$294.99
$254.99
You Save: 14%

mpn: TFC-1600, ean: 0809385158234,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 59 reviews
TRENDnet's TFC-1600 16-slot EIA-19'''' Rack-Mount Chassis System provides housing for up to 16 TFC series media converters. Designed for continuous operation, the chassis is equipped with dual cooling fans and redundant power supplies (optional). Its Plug-and-Play and Hot-Swap features allow installing/removing the converter unit without powering off the chassis. TFC-1600 rack-mount chassis eliminates the external power adapters for TFC series media converters and organizes multiple converters i


Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC Fiber
By ipolex
In Stock
$32.95

mpn: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SCX2(BT),

4.1 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Gigabit Multimode Ethernet Fiber Media Converter, Built-In Module Up to 550m, 10/100/1000M RJ45 to 1000M Dual SC FiberMain Features:Complies with IEEE 802.3, IEEE 802.3u, IEEE802.3z, IEEE802.3ab, IEEE 802.3x Auto negotiation function allows UTP port to auto select 10M, 100M or 1000MEthernet port supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossoverExtends distances up to 20km (single mode fiber)Auto MDI/MDI-X support on RJ-45 portSupport Full Duplex and Half DuplexStatus LED's for TX,FX LINK/ACT, POWER,FDX to eas


PRIMUSIT 10 Pack 100% Compatible Cisco GLC-T/SFP-GE-T, Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP, 1000Base-T Transceiver Module
By PRIMUSIT
In Stock
$329.99
$159.99
You Save: 52%

mpn: 8541549259, ean: 0614993101967,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 9 reviews
Features 100% Cisco compatible Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links  Hot-pluggable SFP footprint TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical) Compact RJ-45 connector assembly Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus 1000 BASE-T operation in host systems with SERDES interface Operating case temperature range of 0°C to +70°C (Commercial) or -20°C to +85°C (Extend)PRIMUSIT 100% Compatible for Cisco GLC-T/SFP


2 Pack ESP32-CAM WiFi + Bluetooth Camera Module Development Board ESP32 with Camera Module OV2640
By Xiuxin
In Stock
$26.98
$19.99
You Save: 26%

mpn: esp32 cam, ean: 0674862337927,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 21 reviews
Features: Ultra-small 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi + BT/BLE SoC module Low-power dual-core 32-bit CPU for application processors Up to 240MHz, up to 600 DMIPS Built-in 520 KB SRAM, external 4M PSRAM Supports interfaces such as UART/SPI/I2C/PWM/ADC/DAC Support OV2640 and OV7670 cameras with built-in flash Support for images WiFI upload Support TF card Support multiple sleep modes Embedded Lwip and FreeRTOS Support STA/AP/STA+AP working mode Support Smart Config/AirKiss One-click distribution network Suppor





Viewing Page 4 of 5

Browse Our Catalog




Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - webinfotechpro.com. All Rights Reserved.