SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, D-Link, TP-Link, Unifi, Linksys, Supermicro, Reach 30m, for Data Center, Switch, Router


Free Shipping Included! SFP+10GBASE-T Transceiver Copper RJ45 Module Compatible for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, D-Link, TP-Link, Unifi, Linksys, Supermicro, Reach 30m, for Data Center, Switch, Router by H!Fiber.com at Web Info Tech Pro. MPN: 10G-SFP-T-Csc. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/7 cable. This is the first SFP+ transceiver that offers 10 Gb/s communication over this type of media.   Features: • Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable • SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant • IEEE 802.3az Compliant • Low Power Co

 


Have questions about this item (10G-SFP-T-Csc), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by H!Fiber.com, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Gigabit Fiber Media Converter Single-Mode LC (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX
mpn: Kit#2,SFP Converter&20KM Transceiver, ean: 0603149405370,
ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...

10G SFP+ Cable 0.5-Meter Passive Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable (DAC) for Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU0.5M, Ubiquiti, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, Mikrotik, ZTE
mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-Ubiquiti, ean: 0603149415393,
ipolex's SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP+ directly attached twinax cable assembl...

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G Network Module
mpn: C3850-NM-2-10G, ean: 0882658547898,
Supported combinations of SFP and SFP+ modules: Slots 1, 2, 3, and 4 populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules. Slots 1 and 2 populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules, and Slot 4 populated with one 10-Gigabit SFP+ module. Slot 3 and Slot 4 each populated with...

MakerFocus 4pcs ESP8266 ESP-01 Serial Wireless WiFi Transceiver Receiver Module 1MB SPI Flash DC3.0-3.6V Internet of Things WiFi Module Board Compatible with Arduino
mpn: ES3143916Z64RB378, ean: 0190033500186,
ESP8266 is a highly integrated chip designed for the needs of a new connected world. It offers a complete and self-contained Wi-Fi networking solution, allowing it to either host the application or to offload all Wi-Fi networking functions from anoth...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - webinfotechpro.com. All Rights Reserved.