10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1310nm, DDM, 10km), Pack of 4


Free Shipping Included! 10 Gigabit SFP+ LC Single-Mode Transceiver, 10GBASE-LR Module for Cisco SFP-10G-LR, Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys (1310nm, DDM, 10km), Pack of 4 by 10Gtek at Web Info Tech Pro. MPN: AXS13-192-10(Cisco-4pcs). Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Compatible Cisco P/N: SFP-10G-LR  10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector  Data Rate: 10.3Gb/s  Wave Length: 1310-nm  Reach: 10KM  Fiber Type: SMF  Tx Power(dBm):10GBASE-LR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Single Mode, 1310nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 10km.. Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, Supermicro, Netgear, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys and Other Open Switches.. Easy to Use -

 


Have questions about this item (AXS13-192-10(Cisco-4pcs)), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by 10Gtek, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Ubiquiti-1pcs,
10GBASE-SR SFP+ to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module, Multimode, 850nm, LC duplex connector, DDM, up to 300m.. Wide Compatibility - Compatible for Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G and Other Open Switches.. Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and ...

mpn: WG-33-1GX1GT-SFP+SFP SX(Kit#1)-JP,
10Gtek's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...

mpn: CAB-10GSFP-P0.5M-30(Ubiquiti-1pc),
DESCRIPTION: Application for Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG SFP+ to SFP+, Passive AWG30 Length:0.5-meter (include the connectors)10GbE SFP+ to SFP+ DAC Direct Attach Copper Twinax Cable, Passive, 0.5-meter, AWG30.. Compatible with Ubiquiti ES-48/ES-16-XG.....

mpn: AXS85-192-M3-Intel, ean: 0711811486388,
● Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps ● 850nm VCESL Transmitter ● Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MMF ● Single 3. 3V Power supply and TTL Logic Interface ● Duplex LC Connector Interface, Hot Pluggable ● Compliant with MSA SFP+ Specif...