REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC


REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC by REYAX at Web Info Tech Pro. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. For more details and mass production purchase, please search ''''reyax''''. We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. The RYLR896 is certified by NCC and FCC. FCC ID: QLYRYLR896 NCC ID: CCAN18LP0920T8   Highlights Semtech SX1276 Engine Excellent blocking i


REYAX RYLR896 Lora Module SX1276 UART 868MHz 915MHz Antenna at Command FCC NCC by REYAX
4.6 out of 5 stars with 53 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$19.50


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

For more details and mass production purchase, please search ""reyax"". We have Lora AT COMMAND GUIDE!!! Please message us for the document after purchase.   The RYLR896 transceiver module feature the Lora long range modem that provides ultra-long range spread spectrum communication and high interference immunity whilst minimising current consumption. The RYLR896 is certified by NCC and FCC. FCC ID: QLYRYLR896 NCC ID: CCAN18LP0920T8   Highlights Semtech SX1276 Engine Excellent blocking immunity Low receive current High sensitivity Control easily by AT commands 127 dB Dynamic Range RSSI Designed with PCB integrated antenna AES128 Data encryption   Applications IoT Applications Mobile Equipment Home Security

Features & Highlights

  • Semtech SX1276 Engine
  • Excellent blocking immunity
  • Low receive current
  • High sensitivity
  • Control easily by AT commands

Additional Information

Brand:
REYAX
Manufacturer:
REYAX
Category:
Network Transceivers
UPC:
755874948070
EAN:
0644824865713
Publisher:
REYAX
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.02 pounds
Item Size:
0.72 x 0.22 x 1.67 inches
Package Weight:
0.04 pounds
Package Size:
3.2 x 0.3 x 4.8 inches

 


Have questions about this item (0644824865713), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by REYAX, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cisco Genuine SFP-10G-SR Lot of 10 Transceiver/Module SFP+
mpn: SFP-10G-SR, ean: 0882658167003,
opened item that was never used. The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-S...

StarTech.com Singlemode (SM) LC Fiber Media Converter for 1Gbe Network - 10km - Gigabit Ethernet - 1310nm - with SFP Transceiver (ET91000SM10)
mpn: ET91000SM10, ean: 0065030864930,
This 1000 Mbps Gigabit LC fiber media converter lets you extend a Gigabit Ethernet (Gbe) network (with a maximum data transfer rate of 2 Gbps in full duplex mode) over singlemode fiber, at far distances up to 10km / 6.2mi. Fiber network connections p...

ipolex Visual Fault Locator (VFL), Red Light Pen 10mW Fiber Optic Cable Tester Meter with 2.5mm Connector 10KM
mpn: BWJ650-10, ean: 0603149415089,
ipolex's Visual Fault Locator is specially designed for field personnel who need an efficient and economical tool for fiber tracing,fiber routing and continuity checking in an optical network during and after installation. It includes:Finding the bre...

10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver 10GBASE-T for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link, Supermicro, Linksys, Broadcom, Reach 30m
ean: 0767912360010,
10GBase-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Open Switches Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 30M Temperature: 0℃ ~ 70℃ Interface: copper RJ-45 connector NOT supported on Cisco Nexus Series, Cisco Meraki Series Features: Supports Li...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - webinfotechpro.com. All Rights Reserved.