10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver 10GBASE-T for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link, Supermicro, Linksys, Broadcom, Reach 30m


Free Shipping Included! 10G SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver 10GBASE-T for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, TP-Link, D-Link, Supermicro, Linksys, Broadcom, Reach 30m by QSFPTEK at Web Info Tech Pro. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. 10GBase-T SFP+ RJ45 Copper Module Transceiver for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Open Switches Data Rate: 10Gb/s Reach: 30M Temperature: 0℃ ~ 70℃ Interface: copper RJ-45 connector NOT supported on Cisco Nexus Series, Cisco Meraki Series Features: Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant IEEE 802.3az Compliant Low Power Consumption (2.5W MAX @ 30m) Fast Retrain EMI Cancellation Algorithm Low EMI Emissions I2C 2-Wire Interface for Serial ID and PHY Register A

 


Have questions about this item (0767912360010), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by QSFPTEK, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver Module
mpn: 7463205603040, ean: 0799599480859,
Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP 1000Base-SX Transceiver ModuleCisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000 Base-SX Cisco compatible.

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD SFP 1000Base-SX Short Haul Multimode Module with DOM Support
mpn: GLC-SX-MMD, ean: 0191120044446,
The GLC-LH-SM Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) GBIC features a 1000Base-LX/LH (long haul) connector for Gigabit connectivity over fiber-optic cablingIt operates on multi-mode fiber optic link spans of up to 550 meters in length. Dual LC Connector. O...

StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-SX Fiber Optical Transceiver (MASFP1GBSXST)
mpn: MA-SFP-1GB-SX, ean: 0065030868655,
''100% Cisco Meraki Compatible. Guaranteed. The MASFP1GBSXST is a Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco Meraki brand compatible switches and routers. It deliv...

Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable | 40G DAC 1m Passive MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC
mpn: MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC, ean: 0643217956977,
Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M 40Gb/s QSFP to QSFP 1m 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax Passive 1-Meter Stacking Cable DAC100% Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M. Direct-Attach Stacking Cable (DAC), 40Gbps Data Rate. 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 1 Meter. QSFP+ to QSF...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - webinfotechpro.com. All Rights Reserved.