Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable | 40G DAC 1m Passive MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC


Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable | 40G DAC 1m Passive MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC by HPC Optics at Web Info Tech Pro. MPN: MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M 40Gb/s QSFP to QSFP 1m 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax Passive 1-Meter Stacking Cable DAC100% Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M. Direct-Attach Stacking Cable (DAC), 40Gbps Data Rate. 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 1 Meter. QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors. LIFETIME WARRANTY.


Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M QSFP+ to QSFP+ Twinax Stacking Cable | 40G DAC 1m Passive MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC by HPC Optics
4.1 out of 5 stars with 11 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$94.99


Quantity:  

 


Product Description & Reviews

Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M 40Gb/s QSFP to QSFP 1m 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax Passive 1-Meter Stacking Cable DAC

Features & Highlights

  • 100% Meraki Compatible MA-CBL-40G-1M
  • Direct-Attach Stacking Cable (DAC), 40Gbps Data Rate
  • 40GBASE-CR4 Twinax, Passive, 1 Meter
  • QSFP+ to QSFP+ Connectors
  • LIFETIME WARRANTY

Additional Information

Brand:
HPC Optics
Manufacturer:
HPC Optics
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
MA-CBL-40G-1M
MPN:
MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC
UPC:
643217956977
Part Number:
MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC
Publisher:
HPC Optics
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
0.05 pounds

 


Have questions about this item (MA-CBL-40G-1M-HPC), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by HPC Optics, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


10G SFP+ to RJ45 for Cisco SFP-10G-T Netgear AXM765 Mikrotik Finisar 10GBase-T SFP+ Transceiver Module Copper, Cat6a/7, 30M
mpn: 10G-SFP-T-CI, ean: 0699988752911,
Fibay 10G-SFP-T-CI is a SFP RJ45 copper compatible to Cisco SFP-10G-T 10GBASE-T SFP+ copper transceivers based on the SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA)Specification Cisco Genuine:SFP-10G-T Form Type:SFP+ Data Rate:10Gbps, 5Gbps, 2.5Gbps, 1000Mbp...

CISCO GLC-LH-SMD New Sealed Original
mpn: GLC-LH-SMD=, ean: 7426900783745,
The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs can be used and interchanged on ...

Macroreer for Ubiquiti 0.5m(1.64ft) Blue Color 10GbE SFP+ Direct Attach Copper Cable
mpn: MU-SFP-P0.5M(Blue), ean: 0607569551723,
Macroreer Compatible Ubiquiti 10G SFP+ DAC Twinax Cable Blue(0.5-meter, passive, SFP+ to SFP+, 30AWG) Connector Type: SFP+ to SFP+ Max Data Rate: 10Gbps Cable Type: Passive Copper Cable Wire AWG: 30AWG Cable Length: 0.5m(1.64ft) Commercial Temperatur...

Bi-Di SC Single Mode Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter- Auto Sensing Gigabit or Fast Ethernet Speed,RJ45 to SC, 20KM-1Pair
mpn: A7S2-33-1GX1GT-SC20A/SC20B, ean: 0602693071994,
 HiFiber's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when ...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - webinfotechpro.com. All Rights Reserved.