X10 PAT01 16 Channel Transceiver


Free Shipping Included! X10 PAT01 16 Channel Transceiver by X10 Pro at Web Info Tech Pro. MPN: 4005X. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Converts Radio Frequency signals from X10 PRO wireless controllers such as the PHR04 , PHW04D, and PHR03 to X10 control signals.. Included: (1) X-10 Pro 16 Channel Transceiver..


X10 PAT01 16 Channel Transceiver by X10 Pro
4.1 out of 5 stars with 28 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$29.99


Quantity:  

 


Features & Highlights

  • Converts Radio Frequency signals from X10 PRO wireless controllers such as the PHR04 , PHW04D, and PHR03 to X10 control signals.
  • Included: (1) X-10 Pro 16 Channel Transceiver.

Additional Information

Brand:
X10 Pro
Manufacturer:
X10 Pro
Category:
Network Transceivers
Model:
4005X
MPN:
4005X
UPC:
099081120011
Part Number:
4005X
Publisher:
X10 Pro
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
2 pounds
Item Size:
4 x 3.2 x 6 inches
Package Weight:
0.35 pounds
Package Size:
3 x 1.3 x 5 inches

 


Have questions about this item (4005X), or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by X10 Pro, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


1G SFP RJ45 for Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T Fiber Optical Transceiver Module, Copper, RJ-45, 100m
mpn: 1G-SFP-TS-CM, ean: 0699977783681,
Fibay 1G-SFP-TS-CM is compliant to Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-TX 1000BASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) modules based on the SFP MSR (Multi Source Agreement). Specifications Meraki Genuine: MA-SFP-1GB-TX Brand Name: Fibay Form Type: SFP Max...

SFP+ to RJ45 Copper Module - 10GBase-T Transceiver for Cisco SFP-10G-T-S, Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-10G, Netgear, D-Link, Supermicro, TP-Link, Broadcom, Linksys, up to 30m
mpn: 10G-SFP-T,
The 10G-SFP-T copper transceiver module is a high performance integrated duplex data link for bi-directional communication over copper cable. It is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 6a/...

Gigabit Ethernet Multi-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP SX Transceiver Included), up to 550M, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-SX
mpn: Kit#1,SFP Converter&550M Transceiver, ean: 0603149405363,
ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...

Avantree DG40S USB Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter Dongle for PC Laptop Computer Desktop Stereo Music, Skype Calls, Keyboard, Mouse, Support All Windows 10 8.1 8 7 XP vista [2 Year Warranty]
mpn: BTDG-40S-BLK, ean: 6945624901453,
Product Features Ultra-compact, easy carrying and space saving. Experience stereo audio with Advanced Audio Distribution Profile (A2DP) support. Bluetooth Low Energy (BLE) protocol support. Up to 3 Mbps data transfer rate with Enhanced Data Rate (EDR...



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - webinfotechpro.com. All Rights Reserved.